ADATA DDR4-3200 32GB (1x32 32gb)
ADATA

ADATA DDR4-3200 32GB (1x32 32gb)

₹23,135

2 stores in stock

Set Telegram alert Join verified deal drops
Price history

Price history

ADATA part tracked across 2 in-stock offers. Prices refresh from local crawls.

Price history
Lowest tracked prices across recent crawls
Low ₹24,405
High ₹28,812

The ADATA ADATA DDR4-3200 32GB (1x32 32gb) is currently tracked across 2 stores in India by PcPaisa, with the lowest live in-stock price at ₹23,135 from ComputechStore, ranging up to ₹28,812 at other stores. Over the last 90 days its tracked price has moved between ₹25,400 and ₹28,812, so today's price is at or near its 90-day low. Prices and stock are re-checked every few hours.

Stores with product in stock

GST-inclusive when retailer provides final price
PcPaisa may earn a commission when you buy through tracked retailer links. Prices stay the same for you. Learn more.

Stores with product out of stock

Kept for mapping and restock alerts
EASYS Easyshoppi
Adata Xpg Gammix D20 32gb 32gbx1 Ddr4 3200mhz Desktop Ram
₹5,450
Last checked 28 Jul, 03:32 am
ELITE EliteHubs
ADATA XPG Spectrix D50 32GB ( 32GBx1 ) 3200MHz DDR4 RAM ( Grey ) ( CL16 )
₹11,695
Last checked 31 Jul, 04:15 am
ELITE EliteHubs
ADATA Premier 32GB ( 32GBx1 ) 3200MHz DDR4 RAM ( CL22 )
₹21,915
Last checked 31 Jul, 04:15 am
ELITE EliteHubs
ADATA Premier 32GB ( 32GBx1 ) 3200MHz DDR4 Laptop RAM ( CL22 )
₹26,999
Last checked 31 Jul, 04:15 am

Frequently asked questions

What is the lowest price of the ADATA DDR4-3200 32GB (1x32 32gb) in India?

The lowest in-stock price we currently track is ₹23,135 from ComputechStore. PcPaisa compares 2 stores and refreshes prices every few hours.

How many stores sell the ADATA DDR4-3200 32GB (1x32 32gb)?

2 retailers we track currently list the ADATA DDR4-3200 32GB (1x32 32gb) in stock.

What has the ADATA DDR4-3200 32GB (1x32 32gb) price been over the last 90 days?

It has ranged from ₹25,400 to ₹28,812. Today's price is at or near the 90-day low.

Is now a good time to buy the ADATA DDR4-3200 32GB (1x32 32gb)?

Today's price is close to the lowest we've seen in 90 days, so it is a relatively good time to buy. Track it on PcPaisa for any further drop.

Get price-drop alerts

Message @PcPaisa_bot with /add adata-ddr4-3200-32gb-1x32-32gb-31202b to get a Telegram notification when the price drops.

For broader GPU, CPU, RAM, and SSD drops, join the PcPaisa Telegram deal channel.

Not on Telegram? Get an email instead:

No spam — just price-drop alerts. Prefer instant alerts? Join Telegram.