Kingston DDR5-6000 32GB (1x32 32gb black)
Kingston

Kingston DDR5-6000 32GB (1x32 32gb black)

₹49,035

1 store in stock

Set Telegram alert Join verified deal drops
Price history

Price history

Kingston part tracked across 1 in-stock offers. Prices refresh from local crawls.

Price history
Lowest tracked prices across recent crawls
Low ₹33,897
High ₹49,644

The Kingston Kingston DDR5-6000 32GB (1x32 32gb black) is currently tracked across 1 store in India by PcPaisa, with the lowest live in-stock price at ₹49,035 from EliteHubs. Over the last 90 days its tracked price has moved between ₹33,897 and ₹49,644, so today's price is above its 90-day low. Prices and stock are re-checked every few hours.

Stores with product in stock

GST-inclusive when retailer provides final price
PcPaisa may earn a commission when you buy through tracked retailer links. Prices stay the same for you. Learn more.

Stores with product out of stock

Kept for mapping and restock alerts
ELITE EliteHubs
KINGSTON Fury Beast RGB 32GB ( 32GB x 1 ) 6000MHz DDR5 RAM ( Black ) ( CL30 )
₹47,000
Last checked 31 Jul, 04:14 am
ELITE EliteHubs
KINGSTON Fury Beast RGB 32GB ( 32GB x 1 ) 6000MHz DDR5 RAM ( Black ) ( CL36 )
₹48,999
Last checked 31 Jul, 04:14 am
VED Vedant Computers
Kingston Fury Beast RGB 32GB (1x32GB) 6000MHz DDR5 CL36 RAM - Black
₹49,644
Last checked 17 Jul, 05:34 am

Frequently asked questions

What is the lowest price of the Kingston DDR5-6000 32GB (1x32 32gb black) in India?

The lowest in-stock price we currently track is ₹49,035 from EliteHubs. PcPaisa compares 1 store and refreshes prices every few hours.

How many stores sell the Kingston DDR5-6000 32GB (1x32 32gb black)?

1 retailer we track currently lists the Kingston DDR5-6000 32GB (1x32 32gb black) in stock.

What has the Kingston DDR5-6000 32GB (1x32 32gb black) price been over the last 90 days?

It has ranged from ₹33,897 to ₹49,644. Today's price is above the 90-day low.

Is now a good time to buy the Kingston DDR5-6000 32GB (1x32 32gb black)?

Today's price is above the 90-day low, so you may want to set a price-drop alert and wait. PcPaisa will flag the next drop.

Get price-drop alerts

Message @PcPaisa_bot with /add kingston-ddr5-6000-32gb-1x32-32gb-black-8e1acb to get a Telegram notification when the price drops.

For broader GPU, CPU, RAM, and SSD drops, join the PcPaisa Telegram deal channel.

Not on Telegram? Get an email instead:

No spam — just price-drop alerts. Prefer instant alerts? Join Telegram.